Skip to primary navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Staff

Don't forget your name tag!

Saturday, October 17th 11am – 6pm
Maze Master Annette Chavis
Corn Cop Alex West
Corn Cop Dayton Chavis
Corn Cop Matthew Morris
Bungee Trampolines McKenzie Hall
Bungee Trampolines Chesney Chavis
Bungee Trampolines Bobby Davis
Kiddie Zip Jessie Tucker
Kiddie Zip Jon Anderson
Kiddie Zip
Gem Diggity Gracie Tinsley
Jumping Pillow Alicia Lones
Rock Wall Tyler Lones
Rock Wall Josh Neel
Cow Train Wendy Davis
Tram Train Al Wood
Nut House (On-Call) Tracie Lucas
Snack Shack    (Kettle Corn) Lance Owens
Snack Shack    (Kettle Corn Helper) Amber Burger
Snack Shack    (Window) Teresa Jenkins
Snack Shack    (Window) Myesha Miller
Snack Shack    (Runner) Wanda Cordero
Snack Shack    (Register) Kenslee Ford
Donut Shop (Register) Holly Bowman
Donut Shop (Pick-Up) Dana Bowman
Donut Shop  (Baker) Mary Creech
Tumbleweeds (Register 1) Sherry Morrow
Tumbleweeds (Register 2) Antoinette Burton
Tumbleweeds (Funnel Cakes) Norma McLain
Tumbleweeds (Hot Dogs) Claire Williams
Tumbleweeds (Runner) Terry Fenwich
Kettle Corn Shop N/A
Fudge Shop N/A
Pumpkin Patch N/A
Grounds Beautification (1p – 5p) Ann Berridge
Parking $ David Woods 10a – until
Parking                       (Top of Road) Chris Evans 10a – until
Parking Joseph Carden 10a – until
Parking Nick Blevins 10a – until
EMT Charles Cardwell
Ticket Booth Cindy Fields
Ticket Booth Cheyenne Bowman
Ticket Booth Lora Shoemake
Will Call Kendra Morrow
Train Engineer N/A
Train Conductor N/A
Train Loader N/A
Marshall N/A
Temperature Checker Stephanie Thomas
Sunday, October 18th 1pm – 6pm
Maze Master Annette Chavis
Corn Cop Alex West
Corn Cop Dayton Chavis
Corn Cop Matthew Morris
Bungee Trampolines McKenzie Hall
Bungee Trampolines Chesney Chavis
Bungee Trampolines Bobby Davis
Kiddie Zip Jessie Tucker
Kiddie Zip Jon Anderson
Kiddie Zip
Gem Diggity Gracie Tinsley
Jumping Pillow Alicia Lones
Rock Wall Tyler Lones
Rock Wall Josh Neel
Cow Train Wendy Davis
Tram Train Al Wood
Nut House (On-Call) Tracie Lucas
Snack Shack    (Kettle Corn) Lance Owens
Snack Shack    (Kettle Corn Helper) Amber Burger
Snack Shack    (Window) Teresa Jenkins
Snack Shack    (Window) Myesha Miller
Snack Shack    (Runner) Wanda Cordero
Snack Shack    (Register) Kenslee Ford
Donut Shop (Register) Holly Bowman
Donut Shop (Pick-Up) Dana Bowman
Donut Shop  (Baker) Mary Creech
Tumbleweeds (Register 1) Sherry Morrow
Tumbleweeds (Register 2) Antoinette Burton
Tumbleweeds (Funnel Cakes) Norma McLain
Tumbleweeds (Hot Dogs) Claire Williams
Tumbleweeds (Runner) Terry Fenwich
Kettle Corn Shop N/A
Fudge Shop N/A
Pumpkin Patch N/A
Grounds Beautification (1p – 5p) Ann Berridge
Parking $ David Woods 12p – until
Parking                       (Top of Road) Chris Evans 12p – until
Parking Joseph Carden 12p – until
Parking Nick Blevins 12p – until
EMT Charles Cardwell
Ticket Booth Cindy Fields
Ticket Booth Cheyenne Bowman
Ticket Booth Lora Shoemake
Will Call Kendra Morrow
Train Engineer N/A
Train Conductor N/A
Train Loader N/A
Marshall N/A
Temperature Checker Stephanie Thomas
Saturday, October 24th 11am – 6pm
Maze Master Annette Chavis
Corn Cop Alex West
Corn Cop Dayton Chavis
Corn Cop Matthew Morris
Bungee Trampolines McKenzie Hall
Bungee Trampolines Chesney Chavis
Bungee Trampolines Bobby Davis
Kiddie Zip Jessie Tucker
Kiddie Zip Jon Anderson
Kiddie Zip
Gem Diggity Gracie Tinsley
Jumping Pillow Alicia Lones
Rock Wall Tyler Lones
Rock Wall Josh Neel
Cow Train Wendy Davis
Tram Train Al Wood
Nut House (On-Call) Tracie Lucas
Snack Shack    (Kettle Corn) Lance Owens
Snack Shack    (Kettle Corn Helper) Amber Burger
Snack Shack    (Window) Teresa Jenkins
Snack Shack    (Window) Myesha Miller
Snack Shack    (Runner) Wanda Cordero
Snack Shack    (Register) Kenslee Ford
Donut Shop (Register) Holly Bowman
Donut Shop (Pick-Up) Dana Bowman
Donut Shop  (Baker) Mary Creech
Tumbleweeds (Register 1) Sherry Morrow
Tumbleweeds (Register 2) Antoinette Burton
Tumbleweeds (Funnel Cakes) Norma McLain
Tumbleweeds (Hot Dogs) Claire Williams
Tumbleweeds (Runner) Terry Fenwich
Kettle Corn Shop N/A
Fudge Shop N/A
Pumpkin Patch N/A
Grounds Beautification (1p – 5p) Ann Berridge
Parking $ David Woods 10a – until
Parking                       (Top of Road) Chris Evans 10a – until
Parking Joseph Carden 10a – until
Parking Nick Blevins 10a – until
EMT Charles Cardwell
Ticket Booth Cindy Fields
Ticket Booth Cheyenne Bowman
Ticket Booth Lora Shoemake
Will Call Kendra Morrow
Train Engineer N/A
Train Conductor N/A
Train Loader N/A
Marshall N/A
Temperature Checker Stephanie Thomas
Sunday, October 25th 1pm – 6pm
Maze Master Annette Chavis
Corn Cop Alex West
Corn Cop Dayton Chavis
Corn Cop Matthew Morris
Bungee Trampolines McKenzie Hall
Bungee Trampolines Chesney Chavis
Bungee Trampolines Bobby Davis
Kiddie Zip Jessie Tucker
Kiddie Zip Jon Anderson
Kiddie Zip
Gem Diggity Gracie Tinsley
Jumping Pillow Alicia Lones
Rock Wall Tyler Lones
Rock Wall Josh Neel
Cow Train Wendy Davis
Tram Train Al Wood
Nut House (On-Call) Tracie Lucas
Snack Shack    (Kettle Corn) Lance Owens
Snack Shack    (Kettle Corn Helper) Amber Burger
Snack Shack    (Window) Teresa Jenkins
Snack Shack    (Window) Myesha Miller
Snack Shack    (Runner) Wanda Cordero
Snack Shack    (Register) Kenslee Ford
Donut Shop (Register) Holly Bowman
Donut Shop (Pick-Up) Dana Bowman
Donut Shop  (Baker) Mary Creech
Tumbleweeds (Register) Sherry Morrow
Tumbleweeds (Register) Antoinette Burton
Tumbleweeds (Funnel Cakes) Norma McLain
Tumbleweeds (Hot Dogs) Claire Williams
Tumbleweeds (Runner) Terry Fenwich
Cotton Candy    (Kettle Corn) N/A
Fudge Shop N/A
Pumpkin Patch N/A
Grounds Beautification Ann Berridge
Parking $ David Woods 12p – until
Parking  (Directs Traffic top of street) Chris Evans 12p – until
Parking Joseph Carden 12p – until
Parking Nick Blevins 12p – until
EMT Charles Cardwell
Ticket Booth Cindy Fields
Ticket Booth Cheyenne Bowman
Ticket Booth Lora Shoemake
Will Call Kendra Morrow
Train Engineer N/A
Train Conductor N/A
Train Loader N/A
Marshall N/A
Temperature Checker Stephanie Thomas